Výsledky

8.10.2017, 15.10.2017, 19.11.2017, 25.11.2017

Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Body
1 Smečka 1:2
15:25
25:21
0:2
12:25
15:25
0:2
16:25
17:25
0:2
16:25
23:25
0:2
12:25
16:25
0:2
21:25
18:25
1:2
14:25
25:23
2:0
25:0
25:0
0:2
16:25
8:25
5
2 Dejme tomu 2:1
25:15
21:25
2:1
25:13
15:25
2:0
25:18
25:15
2:0
25:19
25:13
2:1
25:19
22:25
2:0
25:12
25:23
2:0
25:21
25:18
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:0
25:10
25:18
24
3 Ardagh 2:0
25:12
25:15
1:2
13:25
25:15
2:0
25:15
25:16
2:0
25:19
25:16
2:1
24:26
25:22
2:0
25:13
25:17
2:0
25:22
25:20
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:0
25:0
25:0
24
4 Znovýr 2:0
25:16
25:17
0:2
18:25
15:25
0:2
15:25
16:25
0:2
25:17
25:22
0:2
18:25
14:25
2:0
25:16
25:14
1:2
19:25
25:20
2:0
25:0
25:0
0:2
15:25
17:25
10
5 Turbošneci 2:0
25:16
25:23
0:2
19:25
13:25
0:2
19:25
16:25
2:0
25:17
25:22
0:2
22:25
15:25
2:0
25:20
25:11
0:2
20:25
22:25
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:0
25:0
25:0
15
6 TNT 2:0
25:12
25:16
1:2
19:25
25:22
1:2
26:24
25:22
2:0
25:18
25:14
2:0
25:22
25:15
2:0
25:17
25:22
2:0
25:22
25:12
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:0
25:21
25:18
23
7 Dám vědět 2:0
25:21
25:18
0:2
12:25
23:25
0:2
13:25
17:25
0:2
16:25
14:25
0:2
20:25
11:25
0:2
17:25
22:25
0:2
18:25
20:25
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:0
25:0
25:0
9
8 Propofol 2:1
25:14
23:25
0:2
21:25
18:25
0:2
22:25
20:25
2:1
25:19
20:25
2:0
25:20
25:22
0:2
22:25
12:25
2:0
25:18
25:20
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:1
22:25
25:19
15
9 Havrani 0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0
10 Ctidružice 2:0
25:16
25:8
0:2
10:25
18:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
2:0
25:15
25:19
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
21:25
18:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
1:2
25:22
19:25
2:0
25:0
25:0
10

19.11.2017, 25.11.2017, 7.1.2018, 11.2.2018, 11.3.2018

Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Body
1 Smečka 0:2

15:25, 16:25
0:2

18:25, 18:25
2:0

25:16, 25:20
0:2

15:25, 22:25
0:2

15:25, 18:25
0:2

22:25, 22:25
1:2

13:25, 25:22
2:0

25:0, 25:0
1:2

18:25, 25:19
13
2 Dejme tomu 2:0

25:15, 25:16
1:2

25:21, 14:25
2:0

25:14, 25:19
2:0

25:20, 25:23
0:2

21:25, 20:25
2:0

25:18, 25:23
2:0

25:0, 25:0
2:0

25:0, 25:0
2:1

25:9, 23:25
45
3 Ardagh 2:0

25:18, 25:18
2:1

21:25, 25:14
2:0

25:11, 25:15
2:0

25:9, 25:18
1:2

22:25, 27:25
2:0

25:15, 25:23
2:0

25:23, 25:22
2:0

25:0, 25:0
2:0

25:18, 25:17
48
4 Znovýr 0:2

16:25, 20:25
0:2

14:25, 19:25
0:2

11:25, 15:25
0:2

20:25, 22:25
0:2

6:25, 18:25
2:1

25:19, 22:25
1:2

18:25, 25:20
2:0

25:0, 25:0
0:2

18:25, 12:25
16
5 Turbošneci 2:0

25:15, 25:22
0:2

20:25, 23:25
0:2

9:25, 18:25
2:0

25:20, 25:22
0:2

22:25, 18:25
0:2
23:25
22:25
1:2
16:25
25:21
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:0

25:20, 25:21
28
6 TNT 2:0

25:15, 25:18
2:0

25:21, 25:20
2:1

25:22, 25:27
2:0

25:6, 25:18
2:0

25:22, 25:18
2:1
24:26
25:5
2:0

25:0, 25:0
2:0
25:0
25:0
2:0
25:20
25:22
48
7 Dám vědět 2:0

25:22, 25:22
0:2

18:25, 23:25
0:2

15:25, 23:25
1:2

19:25, 25:22
2:0
25:23
25:22
1:2
26:24
5:25
2:0

25:0, 25:0
2:0

25:0, 25:0
1:2
12:25
25:16
24
8 Propofol 2:1

25:13, 22:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
0:2

23:25, 22:25
2:1

25:18, 20:25
2:1
25:16
21:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
2:0
25:0
25:0
0:2
20:25
16:25
24
9Havrani 0:2

0:25, 0:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
0:2
0:25
0:25
0:2

0:25, 0:25
0
10 Ctidružice 2:1

25:18, 19:25
1:2

9:25, 25:23
0:2

18:25, 17:25
2:0

25:18, 25:12
0:2

20:25, 21:25
0:2
20:25
22:25
2:1
25:12
16:25
2:0
25:20
25:16
2:0

25:0, 25:0
24